Eesti Geograafiaõpetajate Ühingu liikmed

Elli Altin Kilingi-NõmmeGümnaasium
Mart Andresson Ülenurme Gümnaasium
Helle Anijärv Tartu Hiie Kool
Maigi Astok Tartu Raatuse Kool
Tiiu Ehrenpreis Tääksi Põhikool
Katrin Ennok Kristjan Jaak Petersoni Gümnaasium
Arina Galkina Pärnu Rääma Põhikool
Svetlana Gornostajeva Tallinna Mustjõe Gümnaasium
Sirje Haav Türi Gümnaasium
Kaja Haljasmets Tartu Descartes'i Kool
Riina Hopp Muhu Põhikool
Jaanika Hõimra Tallinna Õismäe Gümnaasium
Raili Jahtmaa Valga Põhikool / Valga Gümnaasium
Ebe Jalast Lasnamäe Üldgümnaasium
Meeli Jänes Kehtna Põhikool
Ene Järve Räpina Ühisgümnaasium
Maiu Kaljuorg Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Maie Kallak Abja Gümnaasium
Eha-Mai Karu Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium
Piret Karu Tallinna Reaalkool
Eve Kasekamp Tapa Gümnaasium
Kai Kitsing Tartu Variku Kool
Gerle Konsap Tartu Kivilinna Kool
Kaie Konsap Tartu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Lea Koppel Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum / Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
Madis Kraav Tallinna Polütehnikum
Ülle Kreos Kuressaare Vanalinna kool
Cati Krillo Elva Gümnaasium
Marge Kurm Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium
Ene Kõo Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
Ülle Kõpp Narva Eesti Gümnaasium
Daisy Kärner Pärnu Jaagupi Gümnaasium / Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
Külli Kärson Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium
Mairi Küberson Nõo Gümnaasium / Nõo Põhikool
Ülle Kümmel Otepää Gümnaasium
Aiva Ladva Kääpa Põhikool
Ülle Lahi Valjala Põhikool
Kersti Laineste Viljandi Paalalinna Kool
Ingrid Laur Juhan Liivi nim. Alatskivi Keskkool
Urmas Lekk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Kool
Signe Lensment Paikuse Põhikool / Sindi Gümnaasium
Helen Leoste Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
Ülle Liiber Tartu Ülikool
Tiia Linnas Sõmerpalu Põhikool
Reet Luha Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium
Katrin Lumiste Jäneda Kool
Tiiu Lõhmus Mustjala Lasteaed-Põhikool
Mare Läns Lähte Gümnaasium
Kadri Marksoo Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Erika Marnot Tallinna Kristiine Gümnaasium
Elbe Metsatalu Paide Gümnaasium
Katri Mirski Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Egle Mäe Kõrveküla Kool
Reet Mändla Paide Ühisgümnaasium
Liselle Mürk Rõngu Keskkool
Reet Needo Mooste Põhikool
Tiina Naissoo Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Anna-Liisa Neumann Iisaku Gümnaasium
Airi Nurk Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium
Maimu Nurk Rakvere Ametikool
Hilje Nurmsalu Viljandi Gümnaasium
Piret Ohu Türi Põhikool
Annika Oja Juurikaru Põhikool
Aira Ojala Fr.Tuglase nim. Ahja Keskkool
Elke Olesk Valga Põhikool
Ivi Olev Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
Helve Orusalu Koeru Keskkool
Ille Orgusaar Märjamaa Gümnaasium
Maie Paap Aravete Keskkool
Priit Pensa Tartu Veeriku Kool
Sirje Peterson Tartu Hansa Kool
Evi Piirsalu Nõo Põhikool
Aile Poll Tallinna Reaalkool
Krista Prans Tartu Karlova Kool
Erica Pärt Paldiski Gümnaasium
Eve Raja Rakvere Gümnaasium
Imbi Raudkivi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
Ketlin Reis Tartu Veeriku Kool
Elle Reisenbuk SA Innove
Külli Rihvk Orissaare Gümnaasium
Kaari Rodima Tartu Forseliuse Kool
Vaike Rootsmaa Rannu Kool / Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
Lea Rüüsak Tallinna Südalinna Kool
Ene Saar Tallinna Reaalkool
Katrin Saart Eesti Teadusagentuur
Mare Salu Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool
Ljudmilla Sapronkina Tartu Vene Lütseum
Ülle Seevri Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Siiri Seljama Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium / Rakvere Gümnaasium
Sergey Sharkov Narva Humanitaargümnaasium
Karin Sikkal Audru Keskkool
Riina Sikkal Vändra Gümnaasium
Sirje Siska Tallinna Ülikool
Ene Sokman Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Meeli-Loite Sonn TEA
Heli Stroom Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
Kaire Sumberg Tartu Veeriku Kool
Sirje Summel Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
Kaia Tamm Põlva Põhikool
Pilvi Tauer Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
Anu Teppo Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
Malle Tiitson Kuressaare Gümnaasium
Merle-Kairit Toom Rannu Kool
Ülle Toots Tallinna Teeninduskool
Merike Tuisk Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
Reet Tuisk Haapsalu Põhikool
Maia Uibo Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
Krista Untera Põlva Gümnaasium
Natalja Vassiljeva Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Urmas Vessin Tartu Herbert Masingu Kool
Maret Vihman TÜ Narva Kolledž
Kristina Villemson Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
Veikko Vunk Luunja Keskkool
Margit Ülevaino Palivere Põhikool

Additional information